Week 11 Pool Result for Sat 17 Sep 2022 – UK 2022/2023

Week 11 Pool Result 2022




Week 11 Pool Result for 17/09/2022

 

Week 11 Pool Result 2022: Now you can get your pool result, week 11 pool fixtures 2022, this week pool result, uk pool result, pool live score result, soccer pool results, soccer live score result, live football pool results, current pool results, pool fixtures, pools panel results and pool result this week.

Football pool coupon result for this week are published on this website immediately after Full-Time confirmation of live scores, we publish the outcome of the Pool Panel at Half-Time once a match Results is to be decided by the Football Pools Panel Association.

Week 11 Pool Result – We publish Half-Time and Full Time Results, first of its kind in Africa.

 

 

Week: 11 – Season: UK 2022/2023 – Date: 17- September -2022

Pool Result

HT

FT

Status

1 Brighton Crystal P.

Void

PP

Panel

2 Newcastle Bournemouth

-:-

-:-

Saturday

3 Tottenham Leicester

-:-

-:-

LKO

4 Birmingham Coventry

-:-

-:-

Saturday

5 Burnley Bristol C.

-:-

-:-

Saturday

6 Huddersfield Cardiff

-:-

-:-

Saturday

7 Luton Blackburn

-:-

-:-

Saturday

8 Middlesbro Rotherham

-:-

-:-

LKO

9 Millwall Blackpool

-:-

-:-

Saturday

10 Norwich West Brom

-:-

-:-

Saturday

11 Preston Sheff Utd.

-:-

-:-

Saturday

12 Q.P.R. Stoke

-:-

-:-

Saturday

13 Watford Sunderland

-:-

-:-

Saturday

14 Wigan Reading

-:-

-:-

Saturday

15 Accrington Cheltenham

-:-

-:-

Saturday

16 Bolton Peterboro

-:-

-:-

Saturday

17 Bristol R. Lincoln

-:-

-:-

Saturday

18 Cambridge U. Barnsley

-:-

-:-

Saturday

19 Derby Wycombe

-:-

-:-

Saturday

20 Exeter Burton A.

-:-

-:-

Saturday

21 Fleetwood Charlton

-:-

-:-

Saturday

22 Forest G. Morecambe

-:-

-:-

Saturday

23 Oxford Utd. Milton K.D.

-:-

-:-

Saturday

24 Portsmouth Plymouth

-:-

-:-

Saturday

25 Port Vale Shrewsbury

-:-

-:-

Saturday

26 Sheff Wed. Ipswich

-:-

-:-

Saturday

27 Bradford C. Stevenage

-:-

-:-

Saturday

28 Carlisle A.Wimbledon

-:-

-:-

Saturday

29 Colchester Grimsby

-:-

-:-

Saturday

30 Crewe Crawley

-:-

-:-

Saturday

31 Doncaster Swindon

-:-

-:-

Saturday

32 Gillingham Mansfield

-:-

-:-

Saturday

33 Leyton O. Walsall

-:-

-:-

Saturday

34 Newport Co. Barrow

-:-

-:-

Saturday

35 Northampton Rochdale

-:-

-:-

Saturday

36 Salford C. Tranmere

-:-

-:-

Saturday

37 Stockport Harrogate

-:-

-:-

Saturday

38 Sutton Utd. Hartlepool

-:-

-:-

Saturday

39 Hibernian Aberdeen

-:-

-:-

Saturday

40 Livingston Kilmarnock

-:-

-:-

Saturday

41 Rangers Dundee Utd.

-:-

-:-

Saturday

42 St J’Stone Ross County

-:-

-:-

Saturday

43 Dundee Inverness

-:-

-:-

Saturday

44 Hamilton Queens Pk

-:-

-:-

Saturday

45 Morton Arbroath

-:-

-:-

Saturday

46 Partick C. Rangers

-:-

-:-

Saturday

47 Raith Ayr Utd.

-:-

-:-

Saturday

48 Airdrie Clyde

-:-

-:-

Saturday

49 Alloa Montrose

-:-

-:-

Saturday

Read Also :  Chelsea Lose To Charlotte FC In Pre-season Friendly Match

Be the first to comment

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published.