Week 14 Pool Result for Sat 8 Oct 2022 – UK 2022/2023

week 14 pool results




Week 14 Pool Result 2022: Now you can get your pool result, week 14 pool fixtures 2022, this week pool result, uk pool result, pool live score result, soccer pool results, soccer live score result, live football pool results, current pool results, pool fixtures, pools panel results and pool result this week.

Football pool coupon result for this week are published on this website immediately after Full-Time confirmation of live scores, we publish the outcome of the Pool Panel at Half-Time once a match Results is to be decided by the Football Pools Panel Association.

Week 14 Pool Result – We publish Half-Time and Full Time Results, first of its kind in Africa.

Week: 14 – Season: UK 2022/2023; Date: 08-October-2022

Pool Result

HT

FT

Status

1 Bournemouth Leicester

-:-

-:-

Saturday

2 Brighton Tottenham

-:-

-:-

LKO

3 Chelsea Wolves

-:-

-:-

Saturday

4 Man City Southampton

-:-

-:-

Saturday

5 Newcastle Brentford

-:-

-:-

Saturday

6 Birmingham Bristol C.

-:-

-:-

Saturday

7 Blackburn Rotherham

-:-

-:-

Saturday

8 Blackpool Watford

-:-

-:-

Saturday

9 Coventry Burnley

-:-

-:-

Saturday

10 Millwall Middlesbro

-:-

-:-

Saturday

11 Norwich Preston

-:-

-:-

Saturday

12 Stoke Sheff Utd.

-:-

-:-

Saturday

13 Swansea Sunderland

-:-

-:-

Saturday

14 West Brom Luton

-:-

-:-

Saturday

15 Wigan Cardiff

-:-

-:-

Saturday

16 Barnsley Exeter

-:-

-:-

Saturday

17 Bristol R. Cambridge U.

-:-

-:-

Saturday

18 Derby Port Vale

-:-

-:-

Saturday

19 Forest G. Bolton

-:-

-:-

Saturday

20 Lincoln Charlton

-:-

-:-

Saturday

21 Morecambe Ipswich

-:-

-:-

Saturday

22 Oxford Utd. Wycombe

-:-

-:-

Saturday

23 Peterboro Burton A.

-:-

-:-

Saturday

24 Plymouth Accrington

-:-

-:-

Saturday

25 Portsmouth Fleetwood

-:-

-:-

Saturday

26 Sheff Wed. Cheltenham

-:-

-:-

Saturday

27 Shrewsbury Milton K.D.

-:-

-:-

Saturday

28 Barrow Mansfield

-:-

-:-

Saturday

29 Bradford C. Stockport

-:-

-:-

Saturday

30 Colchester Harrogate

-:-

-:-

Saturday

31 Crewe Gillingham

-:-

-:-

Saturday

32 Doncaster Leyton O.

-:-

-:-

Saturday

33 Grimsby Crawley

-:-

-:-

Saturday

34 Hartlepool Carlisle

-:-

-:-

Saturday

35 Newport Co. Rochdale

-:-

-:-

Saturday

36 Northampton Salford C.

-:-

-:-

Saturday

37 Stevenage Swindon

-:-

-:-

Saturday

38 Sutton Utd. Tranmere

-:-

-:-

Saturday

39 Walsall A.Wimbledon

-:-

-:-

Saturday

40 Dundee Utd. Aberdeen

-:-

-:-

LKO

41 Hibernian Motherwell

-:-

-:-

Saturday

42 Livingston Ross County

-:-

-:-

Saturday

43 Rangers St Mirren

-:-

-:-

Saturday

44 Arbroath Dundee

-:-

-:-

Saturday

45 Ayr Utd. Queens Pk

-:-

-:-

Saturday

46 Morton Hamilton

-:-

-:-

Saturday

47 Raith C. Rangers

-:-

-:-

Saturday

48 Airdrie Queen O’Sth

-:-

-:-

Saturday

49 Alloa Dunfermline

-:-

-:-

Saturday

Read Also :  Iconic Footballer, Asisar Oshoala Launches Football Academy In Lagos State

powered by FortuneSoccer.com

Be the first to comment

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published.