Week 50 Pool Result for Sat 18 Jun 2022 – Aussie 2022

Week 50 pool result for Saturday 18 June 2022 – Aussie




week 50 Pool result from 06/18/2022
Week 50 pool result 2022: Now you can view your pool score, week 50 pool games 2022, pool score this week, uk pool score, pool live score, soccer pool scores, soccer live score, live soccer -deWeek 50 pool result for Saturday 18 June 2022 – Aussie

Pool results, current pool results, pool received fixturesPool panel results and pool result this week.

This week’s soccer pool coupon results will be published on this website immediately after the full time live results confirmation. We publish the halftime pool panel result once the results of a game are decided by the Football Pools Panel Association.

Pool Result Week 50 – We release half-time and full-time results, the first of their kind in Africa.

Pool Result HT FT Status
1 Northbridge Manly U. -:- -:- Saturday
2 Sydney FC Sutherland S. -:- -:- Sunday
3 Sydney O. Marconi S. -:- -:- Sunday
4 Sydney U. Blacktown C. -:- -:- Sunday
5 Central C. Spirit FC -:- -:- Sunday
6 Hakoah S. St George C. -:- -:- Saturday
7 Hills Utd. Bonnyrigg W. -:- -:- Saturday
8 SD Raiders Blacktown S. -:- -:- Saturday
9 St George FC Northern T. -:- -:- Saturday
10 W. Sydney Mounties W. -:- -:- Saturday
11 Brisbane R. Moreton B. -:- -:- Sunday
12 Gold Coast U. Olympic F.C. -:- -:- Saturday
13 Lions FC Brisbane C. -:- -:- Saturday
14 Sunshine C.W. Capalaba -:- -:- Sunday
15 Brisbane S. Sunshine C. -:- -:- Sunday
16 Magpies C. Western P. -:- -:- Saturday
17 Mitchelton Caboolture -:- -:- Sunday
18 Rochedale R. SWQ Thunder -:- -:- Saturday
19 Dandenong T. Pt Melbourne -:- -:- Saturday
20 Eastern L. Dandenong C. -:- -:- Saturday
21 Heidelberg U. Melbourne K. -:- -:- Sunday
22 Hume City S. Melbourne -:- -:- Saturday
23 Oakleigh C. Altona M. -:- -:- Saturday
24 Moreland C. Northcote C. -:- -:- Saturday
25 N. Geelong W. Langwarrin -:- -:- Saturday
26 Werribee C. Brunswick C. -:- -:- Saturday
27 Armadale Sorrento -:- -:- Saturday
28 Balcatta F. Athena -:- -:- Saturday
29 Perth Stirling L. -:- -:- Saturday
30 Perth Glory Inglewood U. -:- -:- Saturday
31 Perth RedStar Bayswater C. -:- -:- Saturday
32 Ad. Comets Adelaide C. -:- -:- Saturday
33 Adelaide U. Campbelltown -:- -:- Sunday
34 Metro Stars Cumberland U. -:- -:- Saturday
35 Sturt L. S. Adelaide -:- -:- Saturday
36 W.T Birkalla Adelaide O. -:- -:- Saturday
37 White City Croydon K. -:- -:- Saturday
38 Adamstown Maitland -:- -:- Saturday
39 Cooks Hill U. Broadmeadow -:- -:- Saturday
40 Edgeworth E. Weston W. -:- -:- Sunday
41 L. Macquarie Valentine -:- -:- Sunday
42 Lambton J. Charlestown -:- -:- Saturday
43 Clarence Z. Kingborough L. -:- -:- Saturday
44 Devonport C. Olympia W. -:- -:- Saturday
45 S. Hobart Glenorchy K. -:- -:- Saturday
46 Gungahlin U. Belconnen U. -:- -:- Sunday
47 Monaro P. Canberra C. -:- -:- Saturday
48 O’Connor K. Tigers FC -:- -:- Saturday
49 W. Canberra Canberra O. -:- -:- Saturday
Read Also :  Zaidu Sanusi lifts record Super Cup with Porto

powered by FortuneSoccer.com

Be the first to comment

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published.