Week 51 Pool Fixtures for Sat 25 Jun 2022 – Aussie 2022

Week 51 Pool Fixtures for Sat 25 Jun 2022 – Aussie 2022




Week 51 Pool Result 2022

Now you can find Week 51 Pool Fixtures 2022: pool result, pool fixture, soccer result, live score, pool panel results, pool fixtures, pool results, pool fixture of Week 51 from FortuneSoccer.com – Football Pools Fixtures are published immediately once it is released by the FPA

WEEK: 51; SEASON: AUSSIE 2022; DATE: 25-June-2022

Advance Pool Fixture

 

Status

 

1 A.Leichhardt Sydney FC

Saturday

 

2 Blacktown C. Northbridge

Sunday

 

3 Marconi S. Mt Druitt

Saturday

 

4 Rockdale C. Sydney U.

Sunday

 

5 Sydney O. Sutherland S.

Sunday

 

6 Blacktown S. Hills Utd.

Saturday

 

7 Bonnyrigg W. Spirit FC

Saturday

 

8 Central C. Hakoah S.

Sunday

 

9 Mounties W. SD Raiders

Saturday

 

10 Northern T. W. Sydney W.

Read Also :  VIDEO : Charlotte 1-1 Chelsea (5-3 penalties) | Full Match

Saturday

 

11 St George C. St George FC

Saturday

 

12 Brisbane C. Olympic F.C.

Saturday

 

13 Capalaba Eastern S.

Sunday

 

14 Gold Coast K. Lions FC

Sunday

 

15 Moreton B. Gold Coast U.

Saturday

 

16 Peninsula P. Sunshine C.

Saturday

 

17 Altona M. Heidelberg U.

Saturday

 

18 Avondale Eastern L.

Saturday

 

19 Dandenong C. Dandenong T.

Saturday

 

20 Pt Melbourne Oakleigh C.

Saturday

 

21 Brunswick C. Pascoe Vale

Saturday

 

22 Armadale Perth

Saturday

 

23 Bayswater C. Cockburn C.

Saturday

 

24 F. Athena Perth Glory

Saturday

 

25 Gwelup C. Sorrento

Saturday

 

26 Inglewood U. Perth RedStar

Saturday

Read Also :  Week 4 Pool Result for Sat 30 Jul 2022 – UK 2022/2023

 

27 Stirling L. Balcatta

Saturday

 

28 Adelaide C. Metro Stars

Saturday

 

29 Ad. Comets S. Adelaide

Saturday

 

30 Croydon K. Adelaide U.

Saturday

 

31 Cumberland U. FK Beograd

Saturday

 

32 Sturt Lions Adelaide O.

Saturday

 

33 Adelaide B. Para Hills

Saturday

 

34 Adelaide H. Adelaide V.

Saturday

 

35 Adelaide U. Eastern U.

Saturday

 

36 Fulham Utd. Playford C.

Saturday

 

37 Pt Adelaide W. Adelaide

Saturday

 

38 Charlestown Cooks Hill U.

Saturday

 

39 Edgeworth E. Broadmeadow

Saturday

 

40 L. Macquarie Newcastle O.

Sunday

 

41 Valentine Maitland

Sunday

 

42 Weston W. Adamstown

Sunday

 

43 Belconnen U. Canberra O.

Saturday

 

44 Canberra C. Gungahlin U.

Read Also :  Chelsea Lose To Charlotte FC In Pre-season Friendly Match

Sunday

 

45 O’Connor K. Monaro P.

Saturday

 

46 Tigers FC W. Canberra

Saturday

 

47 Glenorchy K. Clarence Z.

Saturday

 

48 Launceston C. Devonport C.

Saturday

 

49 Olympia W. Riverside O.

Saturday

 

powered by FortuneSoccer.com

Be the first to comment

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published.